Lutheran Services in America CEO Summit 2020 Attendance

Registrants

Organization First Name Last Name
AFA Agency Moses Dennis
AK Child & Family Anne Dennis-Choi
Aptiv Mary Kessens
Ascentria Care Alliance Angela Bovill
Bethany Home Association Kris Erickson
Bethel New Life Vauna Hernandez
Bethesda Lutheran Services George Trauner
Care Connections Network Carolyn Ross
Community Involvement Programs Rita Wiersma
Compass Housing Alliance Mary Steele
Dakota Boys and Girls Ranch Joy Ryan
Diakon Lutheran Social Ministries Mark Pile
Ecumen Shelley Kendrick
Elder Care Alliance Adriene Iverson
Evangelical Lutheran Church in America Joe Young
Genacross Lutheran Services Rick Marshall
Good Samaritan Society Tom Syverson
Graceworks Enhanced Living Deb Lyle
Graceworks Lutheran Services Judy Budi
Holy Family School Cheryl Collins
Immanuel Eric Gurley
Immanuel Lutheran Communities Jason Cronk
Inspiritus Michelle Angalet
Inspiritus John Moeller
KenCrest Centers Marian Baldini
Liberty Lutheran Services Luanne Fisher
Luther Manor Stephanie Chedid
Luther Seminary Robin Steinke
Lutheran Church—Missouri Synod Dorothy Krans
Lutheran Community Services Northwest David Duea
Lutheran Family and Children’s Services of Missouri Mike Duggar
Lutheran Family Services of Nebraska Stacy Martin
Lutheran Family Services of Virginia Ray Ratke
Lutheran Family Services Rocky Mountains James Horan
Lutheran Foundation of St. Louis Ann Vazquez
Lutheran Haven Linda Kirk
Lutheran Life Communities Jesse Jantzen
Lutheran Metropolitan Ministry Maria Foschia
Lutheran Services Florida Samuel Sipes
Lutheran Settlement House David Chiles
Lutheran Social Ministries of New Jersey Colleen Frankenfield
Lutheran Social Service of Minnesota Patrick Thueson
Lutheran Social Services Group Tom Holt
Lutheran Social Services of Alaska Alan Budahl
Lutheran Social Services of Illinois Mark Stutrud
Lutheran Social Services of Indiana Angela Moellering
Lutheran Social Services of Nevada Armena Mkhitaryan
Lutheran Social Services of New York Damyn Kelly
Lutheran Social Services of Northern California Carol Roberts
Lutheran Social Services of South Dakota Betty Oldenkamp
Lutheran Social Services of the Southwest Connie Phillips
Lutheran Social Services of Wisconsin and Upper Michigan Héctor Colón
Lutheran Sunset Ministries Rodney Rueter
Lutheran Volunteer Corps Deirdre Bagley
Luthercare Carl McAloose
Lyngblomsten Jeff Heinecke
Mosaic Linda Timmons
Mount Olivet Rolling Acres Tracy Murphy
National Lutheran Communities & Services Larry Bradshaw
Partners For Quality Margaret Rothenberger
Peace Community Center L. Denice Randle
Peaceful Living Leland Sapp
Perry Lutheran Homes Melissa Gannon
Portico Benefit Services Jeffrey Thiemann
Samaritas Sam Beals
Silver Springs – Martin Luther School Kristen Gay
St. John’s United David Trost
St. Joseph Home Dan Connors
Tacoma Lutheran Retirement Community R. Kevin McFeely
The Lutheran Home Association Michael Klatt
The Wartburg Adult Care Community David Gentner
Virginia Lutheran Homes Heather Neff
Wernle Youth & Family Treatment Center Darrell Gordon

Updated on Dec. 6